CONTINENTAL O200

Liste des pièces SUPERIOR pour votre CONTINENTAL.

Cliquez sur détais pour visualiser.

BEARING Description OEM Part Number
SA530058 BEARING 530058
SA530058 M10 BEARING 530058M010
SA627246 BEARING 627246
SA627246 M10 BEARING 627246M010
SA633398 BEARING, MAIN 633398
SA633398 M10 BEARING MAIN 63339...

Liste des pièces SUPERIOR pour votre CONTINENTAL.

Cliquez sur détais pour visualiser.

BEARING Description OEM Part Number
SA530058 BEARING 530058
SA530058 M10 BEARING 530058M010
SA627246 BEARING 627246
SA627246 M10 BEARING 627246M010
SA633398 BEARING, MAIN 633398
SA633398 M10 BEARING MAIN 633398M010
SA639640 BEARING 639640
SA639640 M10 BEARING CONN ROD UPPER & LOWER 639640M010
SA643233 BEARING 643233
SA643233 M10 BEARING-MAIN 643233M010
 
BOLT Description OEM Part Number
SA530213 BOLT, ROD 655959
SA630943-10.50 THRUBOLT, 7/16-20 630943-10.50
 
BUSHING Description OEM Part Number
SA22387 BUSHING 22387
SA22949 BUSHING 22949
SA22949 M05 BUSHING, ROCKER SHAFT 22949M005
SA22949 P05 BUSHING, ROCKER SHAFT BOSS 22949P005
SA22949 P20 BUSHING 22949P020
SA24122 BUSHING 24122
SA530192 BUSHING 530192
SA632050 BUSHING 632050
 
CYLINDER Description OEM Part Number
SA10200-A20P CYL ASSY. WITH VALVES & PISTON 658319A2
 
GASKET Description OEM Part Number
SA21051 GASKET 652105
SA21323 GASKET 649974
SA22250 GASKET 649975
SA22344 GASKET 652070
SA22350 GASKET 654849
SA35019 GASKET 652238
SA352179 GASKET, STARTER PAD 653673
SA35923 GASKET 652142
SA530162 GASKET 655706
SA530162-S GASKET, ROCKER COVER 655706
SA530928 GASKET 649952
SA533355 GASKET 533355
SA5484 GASKET 652272
SA626983 GASKET 649987
SA627429 GASKET, EXH FLANGE 652459
SA632837 GASKET 632837
SA633240 GASKET 633240
 
GEAR Description OEM Part Number
SA22354 GEAR, OIL PUMP DRIVING 22354
SA22355 GEAR, OIL PUMP, DRIVEN 22355
SA36066 GEAR, MAGNETO DRIVE 655845
 
GUIDE Description OEM Part Number
SA10205-1 GUIDE NI-RESIST 655166
SA10205-1 P05 GUIDE N1-RESIST 655166P005
SA10205-1 P10 GUIDE NI-RESIST 655166P010
SA10205-1 P20 GUIDE UNREAMED O200 X-GD 655166P020
SA10205-1 P30 GUIDE NI-RESIST 655166P030
SA10209-1 GUIDE INTAKE (UNREAMED) 655527
SA10209-1 P05 GUIDE INTAKE (UNREAMED) 655527P005
SA10209-1 P10 GUIDE INTAKE (UNREAMED) 655527P010
SA10209-1 P20 GUIDE INTAKE (UNREAMED) 655527P020
SA10209-1 P30 GUIDE INTAKE (UNREAMED) 655527P030
 
HOSE Description OEM Part Number
SA21185 HOSE 21185
SA22800 HOSE, INT. 22800
SA628555-16 HOSE 628555-16
 
NUT Description OEM Part Number
SA22022 NUT, EXH. 22022
SA2437 NUT 646605
SA2441 NUT 2441
SA24804 NUT 24804
SA531001 NUT, CYLINDER HOLD DOWN 652422
SA531003 NUT 652421
SA646605 NUT 646605
 
PISTON PIN Description OEM Part Number
SA530830 ass'y, PIN 530830
 
PLUG Description OEM Part Number
SA2025 PLUG 2025
SA532432 PLUG, HEX HEAD 532432
 
PUSHROD Description OEM Part Number
SA537870 P30 PUSHROD ASSY 537870P030
 
RETAINER Description OEM Part Number
SA24026 RETAINER 24026
SA24044 RETAINER, VALVE SPRING 24044
 
RING Description OEM Part Number
SA1000 RING 638110
SA1000 P05 RING 638110P005
SA1000 P15 PISTON RING 638110P015
SA1007 RING 638111
SA1007 P15 RING 638111P015
SA10206 RING 638111
SA10206 P05 RING 638111P005
SA10206 P15 RING 638111P015
SA2000 RING 649632
SA2000 P05 RING 649632P005
SA2000 P15 PISTON RING 649632P015
SA530940 RING, SNAP 530940
 
SCREW Description OEM Part Number
SA22532 SCREW, CRANKCASE GEAR 22532
SA22534 SCREW, CAMSHAFT GEAR 22534
 
SEAL Description OEM Part Number
SA530019 SEAL, ass'y OIL CRANKSHAFT 530019
SA642714 SEAL 642714
 
SEAT Description OEM Part Number
SA625961 SEAT, VALVE SPRING 625961
SA641793 SEAT, INT. 655530
 
SHAFT Description OEM Part Number
SA21153 SHAFT, ROCKER VALVE 657920
 
SPRING Description OEM Part Number
SA24029 SPRING 24029
SA24031 SPRING 24031
SA625958 SPRING 625958
SA637083 SPRING, O.P. RELIEF 637083
 
STUD Description OEM Part Number
SA25329 STUD, 7/16-14 x 7/16-20 25329
SA25329 P003 STUD, 7/16-14 x 7/16-20 25329P003
SA25329 P006 STUD, 7/16-14 x 7/16-20 25329P006
SA25329 P009 STUD, 7/16-14 x 7/16-20 25329P009
SA25330 STUD, 7/16-14 x 7/16-20 25330, 24255
SA25330 P003 STUD, 7/16-14 x 7/16-20 25330P003
SA25330 P006 STUD, 7/16-14 x 7/16-20 25330P006
SA25330 P009 STUD, 7/16-14 x 7/16-20 25330P009
SA401801 STUD, 1/4-20 x 1/4-28 401801, 20546
SA401801 P003 STUD, 1/4-20 x 1/4-28 401801P003
SA401801 P007 STUD, 1/4-20 x 1/4-28 401801P007
SA401801 P012 STUD, 1/4-20 x 1/4-28 401801P012
SA401804 P03 STUD 401804P003
SA401870 STUD 401870
SA401870 P03 STUD 401870P003
SA401870 P07 STUD 401870P007
SA401870 P12 STUD 401870P012
SA401874 STUD, 3/8-16 x 3/8-24 401874, 21075
SA401874 P007 STUD, 3/8-16 x 3/8-24 401874P007
SA401874 P012 STUD, 3/8-16 x 3/8-24 401874P012
SA401963 STUD, 1/4-20 x 1/4-28 401963, 8365380
SA401963 P003 STUD, 1/4-20 x 1/4-28 401963P003
SA401963 P007 STUD, 1/4-20 x 1/4-28 401963P007
SA401963 P012 STUD, 1/4-20 x 1/4-28 401963P012
SA401975 STUD, 5/16-18 x 5/16-24 401975, 7971282
SA401975 P003 STUD, 5/16-18 x 5/16-24 401975P003
SA401975 P007 STUD, 5/16-18 x 5/16-24 401975P007
SA401975 P012 STUD, 5/16-18 x 5/16-24 401975P012
SA402044 STUD 402044
SA402044 P03 STUD 402044P003
 
VALVE Description OEM Part Number
SA10204 VALVE, EXH. 655969
SA641792 VALVE, INT. 655968
 
WASHER Description OEM Part Number
SA401507 WASHER 401507
SA633141 WASHER, THRUST 633141
 
_Miscellaneous Description OEM Part Number
SA2106 INSERT, EXH. 653791
SA21284 HOUSING, PUSH ROD 21284
SA21284 P05 HOUSING PUSHROD 21284P005
SA21361 LOCK 21361
SA21477 PACKING, CYLINDER BASE 21477
SA23410 COVER, OIL PRESSURE 655012
SA40762 COVER, VALVE 658259
SA530851 BODY, HYD. LIFTER 653851
SA539840 CONNECTOR PUSH ROD 539840
SA637268 SOCKET 637268
SA646846 PLUNGER UNIT 646846

Détails

CONTINENTAL O200  Il y a 21 produits.

par page
Résultats 1 - 12 sur 21.
Résultats 1 - 12 sur 21.